Meny
 
Information
Regler
 
Laguppställningar
 
Spelprogram Div1
Spelprogram Div2
Spelprogram Div3
 
Serietabell Div1  
Serietabell Div2
Serietabell Div3
 
Gamla resultat
 

 

Laguppställningar





Division 1  
   
Limo Per Molin, Leif Hult,
Ronny Conny Sivertsson, Rolf Svensson,
Vi Två Kent Granberg, Conny Körberg, Hassan M/ Jonny L
Swing It Tage Wahlström, Vilton Gustafsson,
Team SHL Seppo Raatikainen, Lars Andersson, Hanno Haase
Team Sjölund Conny Sjölund, Magnus Rinne, Andreas Sjölund
Noratel Björn Jansson, Tord Eng, Conny E
Baggers Boys Kari Törmänen, Henrik Åberg, Andreas Johansson
Eurosport Henrik Forsberg, Gert Hallinder,
Team Porla Brunn Anders Hagstedt, Ulf Gustafsson, Fredrik L
Strikers Susanne Kumlin, Hilde Forsberg,
Team Track Georg Ahlinder, Mikael Ahlinder, Henrik Karlsson
The Gustafsons Per Gustafson, Peter Gustafson, Kenth Gustafson
JIMA Jim Johansson, Magnus Johansson, Res.Bella
CK Enterprise Göran Persson, Lennart Dahlin,
FSB Mats Fransson, Micke Fransson, res Kjell Andersson
   
Division 2  
   
Skyttarna Petri Rajala, Rojne Söderström, Lelle
Elmontage Niklas Jonsson, Eddie Persson, Magnus / Krister L
Inga Spärrar Jennie Dhaouadi, Jonny Larsson, Rikard Petersson
Team Hagström Agnes Rosander, Rickard Hagström, Bernt/Marita
Big Kick Kicki Olsson, Birgitta wallin, Tomas Liljeholm
Brunnsnäs Monica Andersson, Kjell Andersson,
Brännströms Alltjänst Joni Makkonen, Tomas Ekström, Morgan Eriksson
Lars-Tommys Anders Petersson, Lars-Erik Andersson,
Svårslaget Madelene Remes, Annemo Johansson, Pernilla Rinne
LSV 2 Tomas Alenbrant, Ari Jämsä, David N/Patrik Q
TW Service Hasse Roswald, Torgny Appelgren,
HP Bygg Millis Berg , Anders Persson,
Team Sam Anita Klockare, Maggan Persson,
Team Nielsen Hans Nielsen, Kristian Nielsen,
0 0, 0, 0
, ,
   
Division 3  
   
LIWO Maud Wohlander, Kerstin Lidman, Marianne Lundgren
Team LeBo Bosse Filipsson, Lennart Söderberg, Ing-Britt Gustafsson
Lag om Två Gunilla Sandberg, Greger Wintercorn, Emil Wintercorn/Joakim
Team Phoenix Hakim Khedri, Elin Forsberg, Filip Forsberg
Krizma Bella Johansson, May Johansson, Christer Ojala
Huset Intill Carina Mejstedt, Kristian Mejstedt, Ulf/Siw Hagelman
BSM Bowling Stig Andersson, Bengt-Göran Lidman, Marcus G/ Anders A
Dammvipporna Maggan Jinnerstrand, Kerstin S-Johansson, Mona Söderberg
Vatten o Miljö Kenneth Lantz, Anna Eriksson, Clara Ericksson
BK Bånge Tommy Maxe, Madelene Maxe, Tobias P/ Fredrik J
Tjejrullarna Greta Särefors, Eva Lindblad, Git Lindell
Lidetorp Therese Andersson, Joakim Berg, Markus Vittola/Sven B
Öysteins Götteri Peter Jakobsson, Björn Öhrman, Caroline Åberg
Leo Olle Olsson, Lars Erik Odhe, Leif Qvist/Ingemar E.
, ,
, ,