Meny
 
Information
Regler
 
Laguppställningar
 
Spelprogram Div1
Spelprogram Div2
Spelprogram Div3
 
Serietabell Div1  
Serietabell Div2
Serietabell Div3
 
Gamla resultat
 

 

Laguppställningar





Division 1  
   
Dutta Kenneth Hagman, Anders Hagman,
Brännströms Alltjänst Dick Brännström , Tomas Ekström, Morgan/Joni
Vi Två Kent Granberg, Conny Körberg, RES Jonny L
Swing It Tage Wahlström, Vilton Gustafsson,
Team SHL Seppo Raatikainen, Lars Andersson, Hanno Haase
Team Rinne Pernilla Rinne, Magnus Rinne, Magnus Sivertsson
Noratel Björn Jansson, Tord Eng, Conny E
Baggers Boys Kari Törmänen, Henrik Åberg, Andreas Johansson
Eurosport Henrik Forsberg, Gert Hallinder,
Team Porla Brunn Anders Hagstedt, Ulf Gustafsson, Fredrik Lundin
Strikers Susanne Kumlin, Hilde Forsberg, Morgan Eriksson
Klotrullarna Eje Selvin, Håkan Petersson,
The Gustafsons Per Gustafson, Peter Gustafson, Kenth Gustafson
JIMA Jim Johansson, Magnus Johansson, Res.Bella
Skyttarna Petri Rajala, Rojne Söderström, Lelle/ Ola J
FSB Mats Fransson, Micke Fransson, Res: Kjell Andersson
   
Division 2  
   
Team Track Henrik Karlsson, Georg Ahlinder, Micke Ahlinder
Elmontage Niklas Jonsson, Eddie Persson, Magnus / Krister L
Inga Spärrar Jennie Dhaouadi, Jonny Larsson, Rikard Petersson
Team Hagström Agnes Rosander, Rickard Hagström, Bernt/Marita
Big Kick Kicki Olsson, Birgitta wallin, Tomas Liljeholm
Brunnsnäs Monica Andersson, Kjell Andersson,
Ronny Rolf Svensson, Conny Sivertsson,
The Sisters Elin Forsberg, Caroline Åberg,
Svårslaget Madelene Remes, Annemo Johansson,
Öysteins Götteri Peter Jackobsson, Björn Öhrman,
Stjärnorna Jörgen Säll, Torgny Appelgren, Erik Säll
Huset Intill Kristian Mejstedt, Carina Mejstedt,
Team Sam Anita Klockare, Maggan Persson,
Team Nielsen Hans Nielsen, Kristian Nielsen,
CK Enterprise Lennart Dahlin, Göran Persson,
Mean Machines Niklas Wärnerås, Joakim Johansson, Peter Friman
   
Division 3  
   
LIWO Maud Wohlander, Kerstin Lidman, Regnar Hougard
Team Fixit Bosse Filipsson, Lennart Söderberg, Ing-Britt Gustafsson
Lag om Två Gunilla Sandberg, Greger Wintercorn, Emil Wintercorn/Joakim
HP Bygg Millis Berg, Joni Makkonen, Anders Persson
Farmor o Jag Bella Johansson, May Johansson, Jonas Rosengren
Lars-Tommys Anders Petersson, Lars-Erik Andersson,
BSM Bowling Stig Andersson, Bengt-Göran Lidman, Marcus G/ Anders A
Dammvipporna Maggan Jinnerstrand, Kerstin S-Johansson, Mona Söderberg
Vatten o Miljö Kenneth Lantz, Anna Eriksson, Clara Ericksson
BK Bånge Tommy Maxe, Madelene Maxe, Tobias P/ Fredrik J
Tjejrullarna Greta Särefors, Eva Lindblad, Git Lindell
Lidetorp Therese Andersson, Joakim Berg, Markus Vittola/Sven B
LSV 2 Ari Jämse, Leif, David/ Patrik
Leo Olle Olsson, Lars Erik Odhe, Leif Qvist/Ingemar E.
Rasmus Ola Larsson , Gert Boden, Richard/ Kenneth
Limo Per Molin, Leif Hult, Res Sjölund